TSC latest Jobs - Vacancies for Secondary Schools 2019

TSC Jobs 

 

The Teachers Service Commission is advertising jobs in different schools in kenya 

 

TEACHERS SERVICE COMMISSION
TEACHING VACANCIES IN SECONDARY SCHOOLS
JANURY 2019
KIAMBU COUNTY
THIKA WEST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Juja FarmEng/Lit1
 2 KimuchuBst/Geo Kisw/Hist2
 3 Broad Way MixedMath/Phy1
 4 St.Francis NyacabaBio/Agric1
TOTAL  5
THIKA EAST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 MagogoniPhy/Chem1
 2 NdulaEng/Lit1
TOTAL  2
KIAMBU    
SN/NO SCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1Cianda High MixedBio/Chem1
 2GachieMath/Chem1
 3KiharaMath/Phy1
 4MuongoiyaBio/Chem1
 5RiaraHist/CRE1
 6St.Angelas Girls KaruraHist/CRE1
 7St.Josephs RiabaiMath/Chem1
 8Ack Karura SecAgric/Bio1
 9St.Andrew NdenderuBio/Agric1
 10ThimbiguaMath/Phy1
 11Kiambaa MixedChem/Phy1
 12Hgm TingangaKisw/Hist1
 13Snr Chief KoinangePhy/Chem1
 14KanungaHist/CRE1
TOTAL   14
RUIRU   
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 KwihotaChem/Phy1

tsc jobs 2018

tsc jobs 2019

tsc job vacancies 2018

tsc advertised vacancies 2018

tsc secretariat jobs 2018

tsc adverts 2018

tsc replacement 2018

tsc drivers jobs

 

Page 2

 2 SpinnersPhy/Chem1
 3 KwangetheMath/Phy1
TOTAL  3
GATUNDU SOUTH  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Ngenda SecBst/Geo1
 2 WamwangiPhy/Math1
 3 Ndundu SecHist/CRE1
 4 Queen Of Peace NembuMath/Chem1
 5 GachikaAgric/Bio1
 6 Gikure SecKisw/CRE1
 7 Munyu-IniEng/Lit1
 8 Kagio Sec.Chem/Bio1
 9 KibiruMath/Phy1
 10 Gatitu.H.SPhy/Math1
 11 IkumaCRE/Geo1
 12 MutunguruBst/Geo1
 13 Gachoka SecEng/Lit1
 14 NdaruguBio/Agric1
 15 Pcea RaburiEng/Lit1
 16 KimunyuPhy/Math1
 17 Muthiga GirlsHsc/...1
TOTAL  17
GITHUNGURI  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 GithimaAgric/Bio1
 2 Kiambururu SecEng/Lit, Bio/Chem2
 3 KamondoBio/Maths1
 4 PCEA NgemwaKisw/Hist1
 5 KagemaChem/Math1
 6 Pcea MihatoKisw/CRE1
 7 Pcea MatugutaChem/Phy1
 8 Pcea MukaChem/Bio1
 9 GithigaChem/Bio1
 10 MiiriMath/Phy1
 11 NdiretiAgric/Bio1
 12 NyagaBio/Chem1
 13 MukuyuGeo/CRE1
 14 KahuniraChem/Math1
TOTAL  15
GATUNDU NORTH  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Mutuma SecondaryMath/Chem1
 2 Ndekei SecMath/Bst1
 3 Njahi SecComp/...1
 4 St.Joseph,S The Worker-ManguBst/Math1
 5 Mataara SecEng/Lit1
 6 Kaibere SecBst/Math1
 7 Kiriko MixedBio/Chem1

Page 3

 8MukurweBio/Math1
 9IruriBst/Geo1
 10Mokwa BoysMaths/Bst1
 11Maria-IniPhy/Chem1
 12 GacegeMath/Chem1
TOTAL   12
KIKUYU    
S/NO SCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1Gathiga SecHist/CRE1
 2Ack NyathunaChem/Math1
 3Kirangari Boys .H.SAgric/Bio1
 4Muguga Wa GatonyeChem/Bio1
 5Muhu Kangari SecPhy/Chem1
 6Kanjeru Girls SecMath/Bst1
 7Ack Gikuni SecBio/Agric1
 8St.Kevin,S SecPhy/Math1
 9Fr. Kevin KellyHist/CRE1
 10Karai MixedKisw/CRE1
 11Kikuyu DayMath/Bio1
 12Alliance GirlsMath/Bio1
 13 NachuBio/Agric1
TOTAL   13
LARI    
S/NO SCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1BathiKisw/Hist1
 2Githia MixedMath/Chem1
 3Pcea Gituamba GirlsAgric/Bio1
 4KamahinduEng/Lit, CRE/Hist2
 5KamuchegeEng/Lit1
 6Kambaa GirlsCRE/Kisw Geo/Math2
 7Kimende HighMath/Chem1
 8Kinale SecMath/Bst1
 9Magina SecMath/Phy1
 10Mugiko SecEng/Lit ,Phy/Math2
 11St.Augustine NyandumaChem/Bio, Eng/Lit2
 12UtugiBst/Geo1
 13Gitithia GirlsGeo/Bst1
 14D.N. Kiburi SulmacKisw/CRE1
 15Mirangi MixedMath/Phy1
 16GathaithiEng/Lit1
 17KingatuaAgric/Bio1
 18KamaeBst/Math1
 19KamburuMath/Bio1
 20 GatamaiyuBio/Agric1
TOTAL   24
LIMURU   
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 MakutanoEng/Lit1
 2 Ngarariga SecCRE/Geo1

Page 4

 3Gatuura MixedMath/Phy1
 4Bibirioni BoysEng/Lit, Kisw/Geo2
 5KamirithuPhy/Chem, Bst/Geo2
 6Ngecha GirlsBst/Math1
 7MunaCRE/Hist1
 8KinyongoriCRE/Kisw, Kisw/Hist2
 9Loreto LimuruHsc/....1
 10TigoniKisw/CRE1
TOTAL   13
NYANDARUA COUNTY
NYANDARUA CENTRAL  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 MunyekiBst/Math1
 2 SilangaBst/Math1
 3 ManyattaMath/Phy1
 4 MihutiMath/Phy1
 5 SalientMath/Chem, Eng/Lit2
 6 PassengaMath/Phy1
 7 Nyandarua HighHist/CRE1
 8 MawingoPhy/Chem1
 9 HurumaHist/CRE1
 10 GithunguriMath/Hist1
 11 MwihotiEng/Lit1
 12 Kaimbaga SecHist/CRE1
 13 Kieni SecHist/CRE1
TOTAL  14
  KINANGOP  
S/NO SCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1KaratiPhy/Math1
 2SasumuaEng/Lit1
 3Ragia SecEng/Lit1
 4Yaang,AChem/Bio1
 5Munyaka HighAgric/Bio1
 6MuthomiPhy/Chem1
 7Kageraini MixedMath/Bst1
 8MagumuEng/Lit1
 9GithinjiKisw/Hist, Phy/Chem2
 10Tulaga SecBio/Chem, Phy/CRE2
 11Heni SecEng/Lit1
 12St.Christophers [Kianale]Geo/Math1
 13Rwanyambo MixedHist/CRE1
 14Kamunyaka SecHist/CRE1
 15Koinange MixedKisw/Hist1
 16MucibauKisw/CRE1
 17Ndothua SecBio/Agric1
 18Kinangop GatewayMath/Phy1
 19St.Mary SecKisw/CRE1
 20Kariahu SecEng/Lit1
 21Njabini MixedKisw/Geo1
TOTAL   23

Page 5

NYANDARUA NORTH  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Baari SecMath/Phy1
 2 Raichiri SecBst/Math1
 3 Mwihangia SecBst/Math1
 4 Kahuho SecEng/Lit1
 5 Karago-Ini MixedBio/Chem1
 6 WanguiHist/CRE1
 7 KiharaEng/Lit1
 8 Ndivai SecMath/Chem1
 9 Mbuyu SecPhy/Math1
 10 Kaheho SecBst/Math1
 11 Ngai-Ndeithia SecHist/Kisw1
 12 Lake OlbolosatMath/Phy1
 13 Githunguchu MixedMath/Chem1
 14 Pondo SecEng/Lit1
 15 MukoeHist/CRE1
 16 KagondoMath/Chem1
 17 SimbaraCRE/Hist1
 18 Uruku MixedHist/Bst1
 19 MurichuGeo/Kisw1
 20 IrigithathiEng/Lit1
TOTAL  20
NYANDARUA SOUTH  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Rugongo SecKisw/Hist1
 2 Nandarasi SecKisw/Hist1
 3 Ndunyu Njeru SecKisw/CRE1
 4 MekaroHist/CRE1
 5 KinjaKisw/CRE1
 6 KimuriBio/Chem Math/Phy2
 7 Mwenda-Ndu SecChem/Bio1
 8 GatharaKisw/CRE1
 9 MwiteithiaKisw/CRE, Chem/Phy2
 10 Murungaru SecBio/Agric1
 11 MutamaiyuChem/Math1
 12 KihumbuHist/Geo1
 13 KiambarikiEng/Lit, CRE/Kisw2
 14 St.Michael FaruEng/Lit1
 15 Aberdare RangesBio/Agric1
 16 Thindi High StarBio/Agric1
 17 KambataBst/Geo1
 18 KirwaraKisw/Hist1
 19 KahuruBio/Agric1
 20 Raitha MixedMath/Geo1
 21 Muti-IniBst/Geo1
 22 Karima GirlsBio/Math1
 23 KireraAgric/Bio1
TOTAL  26

Page 6

NYANDARUA WEST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 GathanjiMath/Phy1
 2 Gatimu SecKisw/CRE1
 3 Hospital HillEng/Lit1
 4 Matura SecMath/Bst1
 5 Ngano SecKisw/Hist1
 6 Ol-Joro Orok SecGeo/Hist1
 7 Silibwet SecMath/Phy1
 8 UhuruEng/Lit1
 9 Weru SecPhy/Chem1
 10 Kiheo SecKisw/Hist1
 11 Ngatha SecMath/Bst1
 12 Igwamiti MixedMath/Chem1
 13 Kangui BoysPhy/Chem1
 14 Karandi SecMath/Bst1
TOTAL  14
MIRANGINE  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Matindiri SecEng/Lit1
 2 RutaraHist/CRE1
 3 Kanjuiri SecGeo/Bst1
 4 Ngorika SecBio/Agric1
 5 Ruiru SecHist/CRE, Bio/Agric2
 6 Gituamba MixedHist/Geo1
 7 Mirangine SecBio/Agric1
 8 Tumaini SecGeo/CRE1
 9 Sabugo SecComp/...1
 10 Nyaituga SecPhy/Math1
TOTAL  11
KIPIPIRI    
S/NO SCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1KiambogoAgric/Bio1
 2Satima SecPhy/Chem1
 3KirimaBio/Agric1
 4NdemiBio/Math1
 5MalewaCRE/Kisw1
 6MumuiEng/Lit, Bio/Chem2
 7Geta SecBio/Agric1
 8Wanjohi MixedKisw/CRE1
 9Mahindu SecGeo/Kisw1
 10LereshwaKisw/CRE1
 11Marimu SecAgric/Chem1
 12KipipiriKisw/CRE1
 13JuraEng/Lit1
 14KabatiEng/Lit1
 15WanjeriBst/Geo1
 16GatondoEng/Lit1
 17Manunga MixedMath/Chem1

Page 7

 18 Gathuthi SecKisw/CRE1
 19 MiharatiAgric/Bio1
 20 Kagongo SecMath/Geo1
TOTAL  21
KIRINYAGA COUNTY
KIRINYAGA EAST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Gacatha ScHist/CRE1
 2 Gaciongo SecAgric/Geo1
 3 GatunguruEng/Lit1
 4 GithureHist/Bst1
 5 KaruchoEng/Lit1
 6 KavoteKisw/Hist1
 7 Kiamiciri SecBio/Agric1
 8 Kiamwathi SecKisw/Hist Comp/..2
 9 KianyamboKisw/CRE1
 10 NgariramaEng/Lit1
 11 Ngunngu SecHist/CRE1
 12 St.Louis NyagithuciChem/Bio1
 13 Rukenya SecPhy/Math Math/Chem2
 14 KimunyeBst/Geo1
 15 Gatugura MixedGeo/Bst1
 16 St.Mary Magdalene GithageAgric/Bio1
 17 St.Bakhita Kiburia GirlsKisw/Hist1
 18 RwambitiKisw/Geo1
 19 Kiamugumo GirlsMath/Chem1
TOTAL  21
KIRINYAGA CENTRAL  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 GatweBio/Chem Kisw/CRE2
 2 Karaini SecBst/Geo Eng/Lit2
 3 KiagaChem/Math1
 4 Kiamaina SecCRE/Geo Chem/Math2
 5 Kiamuruga SecKisw/Hist Math/Phy2
 6 Kiandieri SecEng/Lit1
 7 KiaruguHist/CRE1
 8 St.Agnes Girls KiranjaBio/Chem1
 9 MugwwandiEng/Lit1
 10 MutituKisw/CRE1
 11 Sacred Heart KangaitaBst/Math1
 12 St.James KiarithaMath/Phy1
 13 Kirimunge MixedEng/Lit1
 14 GathuthumaMath/Phy1
TOTAL  18
KIRINYAGA WEST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Bishop Ngoru GithuainiCRE/Hist1
 2 GacharuBio/Agric1
 3 Gakindu SecKisw/CRE1

Page 8

 4Getuya SecBio/Math1
 5KabongeHist/Geo1
 6Kathaka SeecHist/Geo1
 7Kiandangae SecKisw/Hist1
 8Kianjege WestMath/Phy1
 9KinyakiiruHist/CRE1
 10Mukangu SecChem/Math1
 11Mukui Phy/ChemPhy/Chem1
 12Ngugu-Ini SecKisw/Hist1
 13St.Peters GathuthiiniComp/.....1
 14St.Philips Baricho SecChem/Math1
 15Thumaita SecEng/Lit1
 16Kiburu BoysBio/Chem1
 17St.Marys Kiaragana MixedEng/Lit1
TOTAL   17
MWEA WEST  
SN/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Kangai MixedEng/Lit, Math/Chem2
 2 Rukanga SecAgric/Bio1
 3 Thiba MixedPhy/Chem1
 4 St.Mary,Smwea GirlsAgric/Bio1
 5 Kombuini MixedBst/Geo1
 6 Nyaga MixedBst/Hist1
 7 Nyaikungu MixedBst/Math1
 8 Gitoo-IniHist/Geo1
 9 RuriiKisw/CRE1
 10 Good SamaritanChem/Phy1
 11 Mukou MixedMath/Phy1
 12 Ngothi MixedEng/Lit1
 13 KiandegwaBio/Agric1
TOTAL  14
MWEA EAST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 KanjinjiBio/Chem1
 2 Kangati SecBio/Agric1
 3 St.Peters DifathasPhy/Chem1
 4 GathigiririCRE/Hist1
 5 Mumbu-IniEng/Lit1
 6 Gakuu MixedMath/Chem1
 7 Ngurubani MixedMath/Phy1
 8 IkurunguMath/Bst1
 9 Kiamanyeki SecKisw/Hist1
 10 Togonye SecKisw/Hist1
 11 Uramandi SecHist/Geo1
TOTAL  11
MURANGA COUNTY
MURANGA SOUTH  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 MithiniBio/Chem1

Page 9

2MwangazaComp/...1
3Maragua RidgeMath/Chem1
4Kaharo GirlsCRE/Hist, Math/Chem2
5Kaharo BoysEng/Lit, Phy/Chem2
6Nginda MixedBio/Chem1
7Gikomora SecKisw/CRE1
8Ichagaki SecPhy/Chem1
9Kianjiru-IniCRE/Hist1
10MihangoMath/Phy1
11KarimiriBio/Chem1
12KarainiEng/Lit1
13GatheraChem/Math1
TOTAL  15
GATANGA   
SN/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
1Delmonte MixedMath/Phy1
2GithambiaMath/Bst1
3Gititu Sec [Gatanga]Eng/Lit1
4Gituamba SecBio/Chem1
5KiamwathiEng/Lit1
6KiarutaraCRE/Hist1
7KimandiMath/Chem1
8MugumoBio/Chem1
9MutiHist/Geo1
10Mwagu SecEng/Lit1
11Ndaka-Ini MixedKisw/CRE1
12New NyagaComp....1
13Ngelelya SecKisw/Geo Phy/Chem2
14Rwegetha SecEng/Lit1
15SwaniBio/Math1
16GakuraiMath/Bst1
17GitemeKisw/Geo1
18Gatanga GirlsEng/Lit1
19Gatura GirlsHsc/...1
TOTAL  20
KAHURO   
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Gitura MixedBio/Chem1
 2 KagumoEng/Lit1
 3 KahatiaPhy/Chem1
 4 KahitheChem/Bio1
 5 KamagutaBio/Agric1
 6 Kiumba SecBio/Chem1
 7 MathariteKisw/Hist1
 8 MirichuMath/Phy1
 9 Mukangu MixedMath/Phy1
10 Murarandia MixedMath/Chem1
11 Weithaga BoysKisw/Geo1
12 Dr. GitauMath/Chem1
13 GataraMath/Chem1

Page 10

 14KoimbeChem/Phy1
 15NdutumiBio/Math1
 16MukumuGeo/Kisw1
 17Mugoiri MixedBio/Chem1
 18Gitie MixedAgric/Bio1
 19KahuroMath/Bst1
 20Mugoiri GirlsMaths/Bio1
TOTAL   20
MURANGA EAST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 KiangochiHist/CRE1
 2 KimathiEng/Lit1
 3 St.Vincent MaragiKisw/CRE1
 4 Mirira MixedMath/Phy1
 5 MuchunguchaEng/Lit1
 6 Mukurwe Wa NyagathangaMath/Chem1
 7 St.Joseph KiangageAgric/Bio1
 8 MweruHist/CRE1
 9 KaremainiAgric/Bio1
 10 GiathiyaKisw/Hist1
 11 KiawambeaBst/Math1
 12 Gakurwe SecChem/Math1
 13 Muranga HighBio/Agric1
 14 Mumbi GirlsHsc/...1
 15 Muranga sch for H.IHist/CRE1
TOTAL  15
MATHIOYA  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 GikoeEng/Lit1
 2 Gitugi MixedBio/Agric1
 3 KiambuthiaEng/Lit1
 4 Kihuro SecPhy/Math1
 5 MioroCRE/Bst1
 6 MihutiEng/Lit1
 7 Wahundura MixedMath/Phy1
 8 IruriEng/Lit1
 9 Mathioya MixedMath/Bst1
 10 NgambaChem/Bio1
 11 ManangaMath/Phy1
 12 Njumbi HighMath/Phy1
TOTAL  12
KANGEMA  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Ihiga SecBst/Math1
 2 Muguru MixedComp/....1
 3 Watuha MixedEng/Lit1
 4 Kanorero SecMath/Phy1
 5 Kihoya MixedChem/Agric1
 6 Dr.Kiano MixedBst/Math1

Page 11

7Gitugi SecEng/Lit1
8KiarathePhy/Math1
9NyakahuraChem/Phy1
10KiawambogoMath/Chem1
11WanjerereBio/Agric1
12Kiruri BoysKisw/Geo1
13Nyagatugu BoysEng/Lit1
TOTAL  13
KIGUMO   
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
1NdugamanoComp/...1
2MutunguruEng/Lit1
3TuruturuPhy/Math1
4GatumbiBio/Chem1
5KaregaBst/Math1
6MunungaEng/Lit1
7IkumbiAgric/Bio1
8MairiMath/Chem1
9MwaranoKisw/Hist1
10KanderenduBst/Geo1
11St.Paul KamukabiMath/Bst1
12GikigiePhy/Math1
13NjoraEng/Lit1
14MuthithiMath/Bst1
15Wamahiga SecBst/Geo1
16MumbuCRE/Kisw Math/Chem2
17ThamaraEng/Lit1
18Kigumo MixedAgric/Bio1
19Kigumo GirlsEng/Lit1
20GithimaCRE/Hist1
TOTAL  21
KANDARA   
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
1GatituMath/Chem1
2Gatitu-IniCRE/Geo1
3Kandara MixedMath/Phy1
4KanguiAgric/Bio1
5Karigu-IniHist/Geo1
6KarugiaEng/Lit1
7KenyohoComp/....1
8KiangariKisw/CRE1
9KiawambutuMath/Phy1
10KibageBst/CRE1
11KirigithuPhy/Chem1
12Kirirwa SecMath/Phy1
13KirunguruBst/Math1
14Mugecha MixedHist/CRE1
15Muiri-IniEng/Lit1
16MurukaMath/Phy1
17Naaro MixedMath/Phy1

Page 12

 18Ngurwe-IniAgric/Bio Phy/Math2
 19Pcea MahutiaKisw/Hist1
 20St.Mathew KianyingiMath/Bst1
 21WangaiBio/Geo1
 22Gituru MixedMath/Phy1
 23Gaichanjiru HighMaths/Chem1
TOTAL   24
NYERI COUNTY
NYERI CENTRAL  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Gachika Sec.Maths/Phy1
 2 Kahiga Sec.Kisw/Hist1
 3 Kihathe Sec.Kisw/Hist1
 4 Rware Sec.Agric/Bio1
 5 Ngangarithi MixedBst/Math1
 6 St.Peters ThungumaEng/Lit1
 7 Kagumo High SchoolComp/..1
 8 Nyeri HighMaths/Chem1
TOTAL  8
TETU    
S/NO SCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1GatituKisw/Hist1
 2Huo-Ini SecChem/Math1
 3Kaiguri SecKisw/CRE1
 4Karangia SecEng/Lit1
 5Kiandu SecComp/...1
 6Kigwandi SecKisw/Hist1
 7Kiriti MixedHist/CRE1
 8St.Joseph WamaganaAgric/Bio1
 9St.Paul,S GithakwaComp/...1
 10Wandumbi SecEng/Lit1
 11Gachatha SecEng/Lit1
 12Kanjora SecEng/Lit1
 13St.Mary,S KariguiniBst/Maths1
 14Gathathi Ini SecChem/Bio1
TOTAL   14
MUKURWEINI  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 KaharoEng/Lit1
 2 NgamwaEng/Lit1
 3 Mukurweini BoysMath/Phy1
 4 Karaba MixedCRE/Hist Eng/Lit2
 5 WamutituComp/...1
 6 Ndiaini GirlsKisw/CRE1
 7 Ngoru OrthodoxBio/Agric1
 8 Rev-Muhoro School For The DeafBio/KSL/....1

Page 13

 9Moi GiathuguHist/Kisw1
 10Mweru SecBio/Chem1
 11Kihuti SecEng/Lit, Hist/CRE2
 12KarunduHist/CRE1
 13St.John Thunguri Orthodox Sec.CRE/Kisw1
 14Gathiriti Sec.Agric/Bio1
TOTAL   16
MATHIRA WEST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Iruri Sec.Eng/Lit1
 2 Kabiruini Sec.Phy/Math1
 3 Kanyama SecKisw/Hist1
 4 Kianjogu Sec.Hist/CRE1
 5 Ngaini Sec.Kisw/Hist1
 6 Ngunguru Sec.Kisw/Hist Bio/Chem2
 7 Rititi Sec.Math/Chem1
 8 Tumu Tumu Girls Sec.Comp/........1
 9 Bishop Gatimu Ngandu Sec.Maths/Phy1
TOTAL  10
MATHIRA EAST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Gathehu Sec.Phy/Math1
 2 Gikumbo Sec.Kisw/Hist1
 3 Gitunduti Sec.Phy/Math1
 4 Ihwagi Sec.CRE/Hist1
 5 Kangocho Sec.Kisw/CRE1
 6 Kiambara Sec.Eng/Lit1
 7 Magutu Sec.Phy/Chem1
 8 Mathaithi Sec.Kisw/Hist1
 9 Muthea Sec.Kisw/CRE1
 10 Gakuyu Sec.Eng/Lit1
 11 Kanjuri Boys Sec.Chem/Geo1
 12 Kirimara Sec.Kisw/Hist1
TOTAL  12
KIENI EAST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 BurguretMath/Geo1
 2 GakawaEng/Lit1
 3 IrigithathiPhy/Math1
 4 Kambura-IniChem/Bio1
 5 Mlima KenyaGeo/Bst1
 6 MuretuKisw/CRE1
 7 MwiewiriKisw/CRE1
 8 St.Joseph AllamanoBst/Geo1
 9 Warazo JetHist/Geo1
TOTAL  9

Page 14

KIENI WEST  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 CharityMath/Chem1
 2 GakangaPhy/Math1
 3 KaremenoEng/Lit1
 4 KimuriCRE/Hist1
 5 Endarasha BoysEng/Lit1
 6 MugudaBio/Agric1
 7 St.Georges GatarakwaEng/Lit1
 8 St.Regina NairutiaBst/Math1
 9 KiaraganaMath/Chem1
TOTAL  9
NYERI SOUTH SUB-COUNTY  
S/NOSCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1 Gitugi MixedMath/Bst1
 2 GitunduBio/Agric1
 3 IhuririoPhy/Math1
 4 IrindiBio/Agric1
 5 KabeberoAgric/Bio1
 6 KagonyePhy/Math1
 7 KairuthiHist/CRE1
 8 KarikoHist/CRE1
 9 Kiahagu MixedEng/Lit1
 10 KiamuyaComp/.....1
 11 KihomeMath/Bst1
 12 MucharageMath/Phy Hist/CRE2
 13 MuirungiCRE/Hist1
 14 MumbuiniHist/CRE1
 15 MunyangeKisw/CRE1
 16 St.Mary,S KaruthiHist/CRE1
 17 WitimaComp/.....1
 18 St.Maria Gorretti RurugutiChem/Phy1
TOTAL  19
COAST REGION
KWALE COUNTY
  MSAMBWENI SUBCOUNTY  
S/NO SCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1Dori GirlsChem/Phy1
 2KinondoMath/Chem Eng/Lit2
 3MkwakwaniKisw/CRE1
 4UkundaEng/Lit1
 5JuhudiBio/Agric1
 6KirangaAgric/Bio1
 7RamisiEng/Lit1
 8BongweBio/Chem1
 9MvindweniGeo/Bst1

Page 15

<


Tags:



Related Posts


Comments (0)

Leave a Comment

Type the above code here




10KikoneniEng/Lit1
11MwanyamalaAgric/Bio1
12ShimoniMath/Phy1
13LungalungaMath/Bio1
14Babla DianiKisw/Hist1
15Hon Khatibu MwashetaniBio/Math1
16PeraniEng/Lit1
17MivumoniMath/Bst1
 TOTAL 18
  KINANGO SUB- COUNTY  
S/NO SCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1BofuKisw/Hist1
 2MnyenzeniMath/Geo1
 3SamburuHist/Kisw1
 4VigurunganiHist/CRE1
 5Salimu MvuryaBio/Chem1
 6KinagoniBio/Agric1
 7MnyenzeniMath/Geo1
 8MwavumboBio/Agric1
 9TaruKisw/Hist1
 10NzovuniEng/Lit1
 11MwarovesaMath/Phy1
 12MoyeniGeo/CRE1
  TOTAL 12
  MATUGA SUB- COUNTY  
S/NO SCHOOLSUBJECTNUMBER
 1TumainiBio/Agric Chem/Math2
 2Stephen KanjaMath/Phy1
 3MwamgungaChem/Math1
 4Mkongani