7 one 1 usd to ksh CBK Exchange Rates - Central Bank of Kenya - usd to kes 1 usd to kes gbp to euro exchange rate kes |education portal

one 1 usd to ksh CBK Exchange Rates - Central Bank of Kenya - usd to kes 1 usd to kes gbp to euro exchange rate kes

CurrencyMeanBuySell
US DOLLAR101.0361100.9361101.1361
SW KRONER12.467112.451912.4824
STG POUND139.6033139.4483139.7583
SINGAPORE DOLLAR76.199076.115076.2831
SAUDI RIYAL26.941226.914126.9682
SA RAND8.45248.44108.4639
S FRANC107.5883107.4589107.7177
NOR KRONER12.696212.682612.7099
KES / USHS35.997135.912036.0822
KES / TSHS22.328722.257122.4003
KES / RWF8.54238.51488.5698
KES / BIF17.416017.345717.4863
JPY (100)92.975292.874693.0758
IND RUPEE1.57021.56851.5719
HONGKONG DOLLAR12.920712.907912.9335
EURO123.7269123.5811123.8728

 

kes to usd  euro to shillings  1 kes to usd  1 kes to inr  kenyan shilling to dollar  central bank of kenya exchange rates  exchange rate kenya  usd vs ksh  us dollar to kenyan shilling  dollar shop  us dollar to ksh 

usd to ksh central bank

1 kes to gbp

1 eur to kes

what is 20 000 shillings in dollars

1 kes to zar

1 kes to ugx

1 kes to tzs

kenyan shilling exchange rate

kenya currency  exchange rate usd to ksh  ksh to euro  kenyan shilling to inr  ksh to inr  exchange rate euro to kenyan shilling  exch


Tags:



Related Posts


Comments (0)

Leave a Comment

Type the above code here